Hey Guys, I have a bunch of stuff that I'm looking to get rid of still. Looking for some extra Vegas money for next month. Willing to wheel and deal!!! Ernie Banks HOF 77 $60Duke Snider HOF 80 $30Gaylord Perry HOF 91 $25Jim Palmer HOF 90 $25Goose Gossage HOF 08 $25 Derek Lee SS LOTF Holo $15Chad Billingsly SS blue ink $15Adam Lind SS blue ink $10Jeff Suppan SS black ink $10Jordan Schafer SS blue ink $10JJ Hardy SS blue ink $10Michael Brantley SS blue ink PCM Sports $10Tommy Hanson SS blue ink $20Jose Tabata SS blue ink $13Carlos Villanueva SS black ink $8Hank Blalock SS blue ink $8Matt LaPorta SS blue ink PSA/DNA H09814 $15Matt Bush SS blue ink $8Kendry Morales SS blue ink Upper Deck holo SHO60923 $20Vinny Rittino, Joe Dillon, Lance Nix, Chris Capuano, Brian Shouse, Seth McClung auto'd baseball black ink $10Brian Shouse, Jeff Suppan, David Riske, Seth McClung auto'd baseball blue ink $10Angel Salome auto'd game used batting gloves $20David Riske 8x10 LOTF $5(2) Manny Para 8x10's $7 LOTF eachBill Hall SS blue ink $10 Derrick Turnbow SS blue ink $10Eric Gagne SS blue ink $10Lorenzo Cain SS PCM Sports $10Dave Bush SS MLB holo 386706 some toning spots $10Ben Sheets 07 AS Ball $15 Mike Leake ball $15Colby Jacobson autographed game used batting gloves $20Kareem Abdul Jabar auto's authentic NBA basketball $85All balls are ROMLB[/b]Bobbles[/b]Derrick Turnbow autographed bobblehead $20JJ Hardy autographed bobblehead $30Lyle Overbay autographed bobblehead $202009 Jason Kendall $82009 Jeff Suppan retro $152009 Jeff Suppan $8(2) 2009 Doug Melvin $5 each2010 Cecil Cooper $102010 Bernie Brewer $102011 Hot Dog $10 2007 Prince Fielder $10 no batBrett Favre 3 pack. Packers, College and High School $25Jersey's[/b](2) Authentic Brewers Home White blank new with tags $40 eachAuthentic Brewers Home blue alternate $40Jersey's are all Size 48The jerseys are true authentic as they were purchased at the Miller Park store a few years backSinatra Records[/b]Greatest Hits FRAMED $25Nice 'n' Easy FRAMED $25The Voice FRAMED $25Greatest Hits "The Early Years" Vol. 2 FRAMED $25Ol' Blue Eyes is Back $10(2) Nice 'n' Easy $10 each(2) Come Dance with Me $10 each(2) Sinatra and Basie $10 eachThe Nearness of You $10Romantic Songs from the Early Years $10Softly, as I Leave you Sinatra $10(2) The World we Knew $10 each(2) Sinatra '65 $10 eachSeptember of My Years $10(2) Cycles $10 each(3) A collection of Franks Favorites $10 each(2) That's Life $10 eachFrank Sinatra $10Tommy Doresy and his Orchestra FT Frank Sinatra $10Tommy Dorsey and his Orchestra FT Frank Sinatra in 5 Vocals $10Point of No Return $10Swingin' Session $10The Concert Sinatra $10Sinatra Sings of Love and Things $10(2) Only the Lonely $10 eachSinatra Trilogy $25Greatest $10Christmas $10Try a Little Tenderness $10Strangers in the Night $10Greatest Hits "The Early Years" $10http://s490.photobucket.com/albums/r...tra%20Records/Misc[/b]Brett Favre McFarlane Collector's Edition $15Prince Fielder McFarlane Series 19 $10Dan Marino McFarlane Legends $8Barry Bonds McFarlane Collector's Edition Homerun #756 $15Football[/b]Ryan Grant Autographed NFL Replica Ball $25James Jones autographed NFL Replica Ball $25Ahman Green autographed NFL Replica Ball $25Samkon Gado autographed NFL Replica Ball $25Fuzzy Thurston authographed Packers Throwback mini helmet with SB insc $25Frank Winters autographed Packers mini helmet $20Samkon Gado autographed Packers mini helmet $20 Brett Favre Superbowl 16x20 $125 Holo and COABrett Favre TD Record 16x20 $125 Holo and COA Brett Favre "Sportsman of the Year" Framed Magazine $100 Holo and COA Brett Favre "Leader of the Pack" Framed 18x24 $175 Holo and COA Brett Favre "A Night to Remember" Framed 18x24 $175 Holo and COA Cards[/b](7) 2009 Bowman Sterling Eric Arnett Auto/RC $2 each2009 Donruss Elite Extra Addition Eric Arnett Auto/RC 613/669 $4 Pint Glasses Some of the glasses I have multiples of. There are 2 large glass pitchers and a few baseball shot glasses. Pitchers $10 each Pints $2.50 each Frosted Baseball Pints $4 each Frosted Baseball Shotglasses $3 each Feel free to make offers. Pictures can be found through the link below in my photobucket. Email me with any questions. http://s490.photobucket.com/albums/rr265/sjs779/ Pictures for most items can be found through this link in my photobucket. Let me know if you have any questions. More to be added. http://s490.photobucket.com/albums/rr265/sjs779/For%20Sale/